Prva liga Srbije - Lista strelaca 2018/19

25
Marković Ivan (JAVOR MATIS)
21
Petković Nikola (JAVOR MATIS)
19
Lukić Nenad (TSC)
18
Silađi Vladimir (TSC)
14
Milošev Lazar (BUDUĆNOST)
12
Milićević Dejan (TSC)
11
Kovačević Mladen (BEČEJ 1918)
10
Jovanović Ivica (TRAYAL)
Vidić Dejan (ZLATIBOR)
9
Radovanović Đorđe (BEŽANIJA)
Stoiljković Dušan (INĐIJA)
Tripković Nikola (BORAC)
8
Kovalenko Ievgenii (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Savić Igor (METALAC)
7
Bađi Badara (INĐIJA)
Galić Mladen (TSC)
Rajić Marko (OFK ŽARKOVO)
TufegdŽić Lazar (SINĐELIĆ)
Vujasin Mile (RADNIČKI 1923)
Đorđević Krsta (OFK ŽARKOVO)
6
Ilić Stefan (METALAC)
Maksimović Đorđe (RADNIČKI 1923)
Đurić Stefan (METALAC)
5
Arsenijević Filip (TSC)
Branković Vladimir (TSC)
Desančić Aleksandar (BEŽANIJA)
Dobrijević Đurađ (BUDUĆNOST)
Dolmagić Dino (JAVOR MATIS)
Ivanović Nemanja (SINĐELIĆ)
Katanić Aleksandar (BEŽANIJA)
Kokir Jovan (TELEOPTIK)
MilisavlJević NemanJa (TRAYAL)
Milošević Nikola (BEŽANIJA)
SmilJanić Goran (INĐIJA)
Zdravković Nemanja (RADNIČKI 1923)
Ćirović Vladimir (ZLATIBOR)
Čumić Nikola (METALAC)
4
Tomanović Saša (TSC)
Babić Filip (TSC)
Bastajić Nebojša (INĐIJA)
CVETKOVIĆ IVAN (JAVOR MATIS)
Kiković Danko (OFK ŽARKOVO)
MARONG OUSMAN (TRAYAL)
Peralović Vladimir (SLOBODA)
Piščević Nedeljko (JAVOR MATIS)
Plojović Dženan (NOVI PAZAR)
Vranjanin Miloš (METALAC)
Đurić Vasilije (SINĐELIĆ)
3
Otašević Vladimir (BORAC)
Anđelković Nemanja (JAVOR MATIS)
Banjac Mihajlo (INĐIJA)
Bojić Krsta (BEŽANIJA)
Dimitrov Srđan (INĐIJA)
ErdelJan Ilija (BEČEJ 1918)
Ivančević Nebojša (INĐIJA)
Janjić Vasilije (OFK BEOGRAD)
Janjić Milan (INĐIJA)
Ješić Aleksandar (METALAC)
Jokić Milan (ZLATIBOR)
Kovačević Stevan (RADNIČKI 1923)
Kovačević Stefan (BORAC)
Krstić Miloš (SINĐELIĆ)
Krstić NemanJa (METALAC)
Lukić Jovan (RADNIČKI 1923)
Manić Saša (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Milisavljević Miloš (TSC)
Perić Nemanja (BORAC)
Petković Duško (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Plavšić Miloš (TSC)
Rajković Marko (SLOBODA)
Ratković Andrija (RADNIČKI 1923)
Rovčanin Ersan (METALAC)
Stepanović Uroš (TRAYAL)
Tasić Aleksandar (ZLATIBOR)
Vujić Aleksa (SINĐELIĆ)
Đurović Filip (TRAYAL)
2
Jeremić Marko (BEŽANIJA)
Kragović Nemanja (BEČEJ 1918)
Radmanovac Nikola (TRAYAL)
Stanojev Nemanja (BEČEJ 1918)
Aleksić Kosta (BEČEJ 1918)
Aleksić Danilo (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Antonijević Filip (TELEOPTIK)
Anđić Marko (METALAC)
Avdić Mehmed (BEČEJ 1918)
BOSTAN HERVE AMANI (JAVOR MATIS)
Bajić Filip (BEČEJ 1918)
Cuckić Nikola (JAVOR MATIS)
Cvijić Stefan (BEČEJ 1918)
Dragačević Aleksandar (ZLATIBOR)
Filipović Saša (BUDUĆNOST)
Filipović Stefan (BEŽANIJA)
Fićović Stefan (BORAC)
Grbović Nikola (METALAC)
Ilić Milovan (SLOBODA)
Ilić Milan (RADNIČKI 1923)
Ilić Marko (BORAC)
Islamović Sead (NOVI PAZAR)
Josović Ivan (JAVOR MATIS)
Kecap Admir (METALAC)
Lukić Mladen (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Markišić Filip (RADNIČKI 1923)
Matijević Stefan (SINĐELIĆ)
Michael Vallant Mouegni (TRAYAL)
Miličić Bogdan (ZLATIBOR)
Nović Nikola (TELEOPTIK)
Obadović Filip (JAVOR MATIS)
Petrović Lazar (RADNIČKI 1923)
Petrović Vladimir (ZLATIBOR)
Pinter Norbert (TSC)
Potkozarac Goran (ZLATIBOR)
Radočaj Vladimir (BEŽANIJA)
Ragipović Kenan (NOVI PAZAR)
Stojanović Miloš (ZLATIBOR)
Todorović Tomislav (RADNIČKI 1923)
Tomčić Čedomir (BEČEJ 1918)
Vesić Uroš (TRAYAL)
Vlalukin Jovan (TELEOPTIK)
Vusljanin Irfan (NOVI PAZAR)
Čermelj Filip (TELEOPTIK)
Đokić Milan (ZLATIBOR)
Đurić Stefan (SLOBODA)
1
Ajuru Nnaemeka Favour (SLOBODA)
Babović Matija (TELEOPTIK)
Bašanović Marko (BEŽANIJA)
Berak Tibor (BORAC)
Bihorac Faruk (NOVI PAZAR)
Bogdanovski Nikola (BEŽANIJA)
Bogićević Veljko (BORAC)
Bosančić Nemanja (INĐIJA)
Branković Nemanja (SINĐELIĆ)
Cvetković Marjan (BEČEJ 1918)
DabižlJević SlavolJub (BEČEJ 1918)
Despotović Marko (BEŽANIJA)
Dimitrić Aleksandar (RADNIČKI 1923)
Divac Nikola (BEŽANIJA)
Dražić Kosta (BEČEJ 1918)
Emerum Emeka (BUDUĆNOST)
Erak Aleksandar (BEČEJ 1918)
Filipović Veljko (BORAC)
Garić Milenko (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Gavrić Nikola (SLOBODA)
Guzina Boško (TELEOPTIK)
Ibrahim Tanko (BEŽANIJA)
Ilić Ognjen (RADNIČKI 1923)
Ilić Denis (SLOBODA)
Ilić Stefan (TELEOPTIK)
Jeličić Žarko (BUDUĆNOST)
Jovanović Strahinja (TELEOPTIK)
KRNIĆ ALIJA (JAVOR MATIS)
Karišić Strahinja (TELEOPTIK)
Kilibarda Marko (TRAYAL)
Knežević David (BEČEJ 1918)
Kolaković Marko (JAVOR MATIS)
Koraksić Dejan (METALAC)
Kuveljić Dušan (BORAC)
Lakota Amel (NOVI PAZAR)
Lazić Nemanja (BEČEJ 1918)
Lazović Nikola (SLOBODA)
Luković Stevan (BUDUĆNOST)
Maričić Miroslav (JAVOR MATIS)
Marković Nemanja (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Matović Filip (TELEOPTIK)
Mavrić Suad (NOVI PAZAR)
Mihailović Zoran (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Milanović Milan (ZLATIBOR)
Milekić Boris (METALAC)
Milić Aleksandar (NOVI PAZAR)
Minić Filip (TELEOPTIK)
Mlađović Bojan (METALAC)
NedelJković Nikola (BEŽANIJA)
Obrenović NemanJa (SLOBODA)
Pavlović Petar (BEŽANIJA)
Petrović Ivan (SLOBODA)
Ponjević Dajan (TSC)
Radivojević Marko (TRAYAL)
Radulović Stevan (ZLATIBOR)
Rahić Dejan (BEČEJ 1918)
Rogač Ivan (INĐIJA)
Rovčanin Ersan (TSC)
Sekulić Miloš (SLOBODA)
Sekulić Stefan (BEČEJ 1918)
Sević Nenad (JAVOR MATIS)
Simić Jovan (BUDUĆNOST)
Simić Marko (SLOBODA)
Stojanović Miloš (BEŽANIJA)
Stojković Vladimir (BUDUĆNOST)
Todorović Aleksa (RADNIČKI 1923)
Tomić Branislav (METALAC)
Vladislav Iv (SINĐELIĆ)
Vorotović Filip (TELEOPTIK)
Vraštanović Boško (INĐIJA)
Vujanić Lazar (TELEOPTIK)
Vukadin Stefan (METALAC)
Vukmanović Nemanja (METALAC)
Vučetić Marko (BEŽANIJA)
Čermelj Luka (TELEOPTIK)
Čudić Miloš (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Đerić Boban (JAVOR MATIS)
Đorđević Miloš (SINĐELIĆ)
Šaka Miloš (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Šarac Dino (NOVI PAZAR)
Živanović Marko (ZLATIBOR)

Organizacije
Medijski sponzor