Prva liga Srbije - Raspored takmičenja 2019/20

1.KOLO, 03.08.2019 
DINAMO - SMEDEREVO 1924
OFK BAČKA - KABEL
RADNIČKI 1923 - RADNIČKI P.
METALAC - ZEMUN
SINĐELIĆ - NOVI PAZAR
ZLATIBOR - GRAFIČAR
OFK ŽARKOVO - BUDUĆNOST D.
TRAYAL - KOLUBARA

2.KOLO, 10.08.2019
SMEDEREVO 1924 - KOLUBARA
BUDUĆNOST D. - TRAYAL
GRAFIČAR - OFK ŽARKOVO
NOVI PAZAR - ZLATIBOR
ZEMUN - SINĐELIĆ
RADNIČKI P. - METALAC
KABEL - RADNIČKI 1923
DINAMO - OFK BAČKA

3.KOLO, 14.08.2019 
OFK BAČKA - SMEDEREVO 1924
RADNIČKI 1923 - DINAMO
METALAC - KABEL
SINĐELIĆ - RADNIČKI P.
ZLATIBOR - ZEMUN
OFK ŽARKOVO - NOVI PAZAR
TRAYAL - GRAFIČAR
KOLUBARA - BUDUĆNOST D.

4.KOLO, 18.08.2019
SMEDEREVO 1924 - BUDUĆNOST D.
GRAFIČAR - KOLUBARA
NOVI PAZAR - TRAYAL
ZEMUN - OFK ŽARKOVO
RADNIČKI P. - ZLATIBOR
KABEL - SINĐELIĆ
DINAMO - METALAC
OFK BAČKA - RADNIČKI 1923

5.KOLO, 24.08.2019
RADNIČKI 1923 - SMEDEREVO 1924
METALAC - OFK BAČKA
SINĐELIĆ - DINAMO
ZLATIBOR - KABEL
OFK ŽARKOVO - RADNIČKI P.
TRAYAL - ZEMUN
KOLUBARA - NOVI PAZAR
BUDUĆNOST D. - GRAFIČAR

6.KOLO, 31.08.2019
SMEDEREVO 1924 - GRAFIČAR
NOVI PAZAR - BUDUĆNOST D.
ZEMUN - KOLUBARA
RADNIČKI P. - TRAYAL
KABEL - OFK ŽARKOVO
DINAMO - ZLATIBOR
OFK BAČKA - SINĐELIĆ
RADNIČKI 1923 - METALAC

7.KOLO, 04.09.2019
METALAC - SMEDEREVO 1924
SINĐELIĆ - RADNIČKI 1923
ZLATIBOR - OFK BAČKA
OFK ŽARKOVO - DINAMO
TRAYAL - KABEL
KOLUBARA - RADNIČKI P.
BUDUĆNOST D. - ZEMUN
GRAFIČAR - NOVI PAZAR

8.KOLO, 08.09.2019
SMEDEREVO 1924 - NOVI PAZAR
ZEMUN - GRAFIČAR
RADNIČKI P. - BUDUĆNOST D.
KABEL - KOLUBARA
DINAMO - TRAYAL
OFK BAČKA - OFK ŽARKOVO
RADNIČKI 1923 - ZLATIBOR
METALAC - SINĐELIĆ

9.KOLO, 15.09.2019
SINĐELIĆ - SMEDEREVO 1924
ZLATIBOR - METALAC
OFK ŽARKOVO - RADNIČKI 1923
TRAYAL - OFK BAČKA
KOLUBARA - DINAMO
BUDUĆNOST D. - KABEL
GRAFIČAR - RADNIČKI P.
NOVI PAZAR - ZEMUN

10.KOLO, 21.09.2019
SMEDEREVO 1924 - ZEMUN
RADNIČKI P. - NOVI PAZAR
KABEL - GRAFIČAR
DINAMO - BUDUĆNOST D.
OFK BAČKA - KOLUBARA
RADNIČKI 1923 - TRAYAL
METALAC - OFK ŽARKOVO
SINĐELIĆ - ZLATIBOR

11.KOLO, 29.09.2019
ZLATIBOR - SMEDEREVO 1924
OFK ŽARKOVO - SINĐELIĆ
TRAYAL - METALAC
KOLUBARA - RADNIČKI 1923
BUDUĆNOST D. - OFK BAČKA
GRAFIČAR - DINAMO
NOVI PAZAR - KABEL
ZEMUN - RADNIČKI P.

12.KOLO, 05.10.2019
SMEDEREVO 1924 - RADNIČKI P.
KABEL - ZEMUN
DINAMO - NOVI PAZAR
OFK BAČKA - GRAFIČAR
RADNIČKI 1923 - BUDUĆNOST D.
METALAC - KOLUBARA
SINĐELIĆ - TRAYAL
ZLATIBOR - OFK ŽARKOVO

13.KOLO, 09.10.2019
OFK ŽARKOVO - SMEDEREVO 1924
TRAYAL - ZLATIBOR
KOLUBARA - SINĐELIĆ
BUDUĆNOST D. - METALAC
GRAFIČAR - RADNIČKI 1923
NOVI PAZAR - OFK BAČKA
ZEMUN - DINAMO
RADNIČKI P. - KABEL

14.KOLO, 13.10.2019
SMEDEREVO 1924 - KABEL
DINAMO - RADNIČKI P.
OFK BAČKA - ZEMUN
RADNIČKI 1923 - NOVI PAZAR
METALAC - GRAFIČAR
SINĐELIĆ - BUDUĆNOST D.
ZLATIBOR - KOLUBARA
OFK ŽARKOVO - TRAYAL

15.KOLO, 19.10.2019
TRAYAL - SMEDEREVO 1924
KOLUBARA - OFK ŽARKOVO
BUDUĆNOST D. - ZLATIBOR
GRAFIČAR - SINĐELIĆ
NOVI PAZAR - METALAC
ZEMUN - RADNIČKI 1923
RADNIČKI P. - OFK BAČKA
KABEL - DINAMO

16.KOLO, 27.10.2019
SMEDEREVO 1924 - DINAMO
KABEL - OFK BAČKA
RADNIČKI P. - RADNIČKI 1923
ZEMUN - METALAC
NOVI PAZAR - SINĐELIĆ
GRAFIČAR - ZLATIBOR
BUDUĆNOST D. - OFK ŽARKOVO
KOLUBARA - TRAYAL


17.KOLO, 03.11.2019
KOLUBARA - SMEDEREVO 1924
TRAYAL - BUDUĆNOST D.
OFK ŽARKOVO - GRAFIČAR
ZLATIBOR - NOVI PAZAR
SINĐELIĆ - ZEMUN
METALAC - RADNIČKI P.
RADNIČKI 1923 - KABEL
OFK BAČKA - DINAMO

18.KOLO, 09.11.2019
SMEDEREVO 1924 - OFK BAČKA
DINAMO - RADNIČKI 1923
KABEL - METALAC
RADNIČKI P. - SINĐELIĆ
ZEMUN - ZLATIBOR
NOVI PAZAR - OFK ŽARKOVO
GRAFIČAR - TRAYAL
BUDUĆNOST D. - KOLUBARA

19.KOLO, 13.11.2019
BUDUĆNOST D. - SMEDEREVO 1924
KOLUBARA - GRAFIČAR
TRAYAL - NOVI PAZAR
OFK ŽARKOVO - ZEMUN
ZLATIBOR - RADNIČKI P.
SINĐELIĆ - KABEL
METALAC - DINAMO
RADNIČKI 1923 - OFK BAČKA

20.KOLO, 17.11.2019
SMEDEREVO 1924 - RADNIČKI 1923
OFK BAČKA - METALAC
DINAMO - SINĐELIĆ
KABEL - ZLATIBOR
RADNIČKI P. - OFK ŽARKOVO
ZEMUN - TRAYAL
NOVI PAZAR - KOLUBARA
GRAFIČAR - BUDUĆNOST D.

21.KOLO, 23.11.2019
GRAFIČAR - SMEDEREVO 1924
BUDUĆNOST D. - NOVI PAZAR
KOLUBARA - ZEMUN
TRAYAL - RADNIČKI P.
OFK ŽARKOVO - KABEL
ZLATIBOR - DINAMO
SINĐELIĆ - OFK BAČKA
METALAC - RADNIČKI 1923

22.KOLO, 30.11.2019
SMEDEREVO 1924 - METALAC
RADNIČKI 1923 - SINĐELIĆ
OFK BAČKA - ZLATIBOR
DINAMO - OFK ŽARKOVO
KABEL - TRAYAL
RADNIČKI P. - KOLUBARA
ZEMUN - BUDUĆNOST D.
NOVI PAZAR - GRAFIČAR

23.KOLO, 04.12.2019
NOVI PAZAR - SMEDEREVO 1924
GRAFIČAR - ZEMUN
BUDUĆNOST D. - RADNIČKI P.
KOLUBARA - KABEL
TRAYAL - DINAMO
OFK ŽARKOVO - OFK BAČKA
ZLATIBOR - RADNIČKI 1923
SINĐELIĆ - METALAC

24.KOLO, 29.02.2020
SMEDEREVO 1924 - SINĐELIĆ
METALAC - ZLATIBOR
RADNIČKI 1923 - OFK ŽARKOVO
OFK BAČKA - TRAYAL
DINAMO - KOLUBARA
KABEL - BUDUĆNOST D.
RADNIČKI P. - GRAFIČAR
ZEMUN - NOVI PAZAR

25.KOLO, 07.03.2020
ZEMUN - SMEDEREVO 1924
NOVI PAZAR - RADNIČKI P.
GRAFIČAR - KABEL
BUDUĆNOST D. - DINAMO
KOLUBARA - OFK BAČKA
TRAYAL - RADNIČKI 1923
OFK ŽARKOVO - METALAC
ZLATIBOR - SINĐELIĆ

26.KOLO, 14.03.2020
SMEDEREVO 1924 - ZLATIBOR
SINĐELIĆ - OFK ŽARKOVO
METALAC - TRAYAL
RADNIČKI 1923 - KOLUBARA
OFK BAČKA - BUDUĆNOST D.
DINAMO - GRAFIČAR
KABEL - NOVI PAZAR
RADNIČKI P. - ZEMUN

27.KOLO, 21.03.2020
RADNIČKI P. - SMEDEREVO 1924
ZEMUN - KABEL
NOVI PAZAR - DINAMO
GRAFIČAR - OFK BAČKA
BUDUĆNOST D. - RADNIČKI 1923
KOLUBARA - METALAC
TRAYAL - SINĐELIĆ
OFK ŽARKOVO - ZLATIBOR

28.KOLO, 25.03.2020
SMEDEREVO 1924 - OFK ŽARKOVO
ZLATIBOR - TRAYAL
SINĐELIĆ - KOLUBARA
METALAC - BUDUĆNOST D.
RADNIČKI 1923 - GRAFIČAR
OFK BAČKA - NOVI PAZAR
DINAMO - ZEMUN
KABEL - RADNIČKI P.

29.KOLO, 29.03.2020
KABEL - SMEDEREVO 1924
RADNIČKI P. - DINAMO
ZEMUN - OFK BAČKA
NOVI PAZAR - RADNIČKI 1923
GRAFIČAR - METALAC
BUDUĆNOST D. - SINĐELIĆ
KOLUBARA - ZLATIBOR
TRAYAL - OFK ŽARKOVO

30.KOLO, 04.04.2020
SMEDEREVO 1924 - TRAYAL
OFK ŽARKOVO - KOLUBARA
ZLATIBOR - BUDUĆNOST D.
SINĐELIĆ - GRAFIČAR
METALAC - NOVI PAZAR
RADNIČKI 1923 - ZEMUN
OFK BAČKA - RADNIČKI P. 
DINAMO - KABEL

31.KOLO, -
-

32.KOLO, -
-

33.KOLO, -
-

34.KOLO, -
-

35.KOLO, -
-

36.KOLO, -
-

37.KOLO, -
-

BARAŽ PLS
POLUFINALE, -
-

BARAŽ PLS
FINALE
-
-

Organizacije
Medijski sponzor