Prva liga Srbije - Lista strelaca 2019/20

19
Katanić Aleksandar (METALAC)
14
Pobulić Dimitrije (RFK GRAFIČAR)
11
Nikodijević Sladan (RADNIČKI 1923)
Đenić Dejan (KOLUBARA)
Đorđević Krsta (OFK BAČKA)
10
Spasić Miloš (RADNIČKI)
9
Nikolić Stevo (OFK ŽARKOVO)
8
Aničić Igor (BUDUĆNOST)
Stevanović Mlađan (DINAMO)
Žakula Nikola (OFK BAČKA)
7
Basrak Milan (SMEDEREVO 1924)
Gavrić Željko (RFK GRAFIČAR)
NedelJković Nikola (ZLATIBOR)
Stanojev Jug (RFK GRAFIČAR)
6
Krstić NemanJa (OFK BAČKA)
MilisavlJević Miloš (KOLUBARA)
Vukić Stefan (ZLATIBOR)
Đurić Vasilije (SINĐELIĆ)
5
Jovanović Ivica (TRAYAL)
Karać Zoran (KABEL)
Kecap Admir (NOVI PAZAR)
MARONG OUSMAN (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Nedeljković Davor (DINAMO)
Radonjić Nenad (RADNIČKI 1923)
Đokić Miloš (NOVI PAZAR)
4
Alivodić Enver (NOVI PAZAR)
Cvetković Stefan (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Dobrijević Đurađ (BUDUĆNOST)
Govedarica Predrag (KABEL)
Kovačević Stevan (RADNIČKI 1923)
Mirkov Aleksandar (SMEDEREVO 1924)
Nebo Cyril Izuchukwu Junior (KABEL)
Popović Nikola (METALAC)
Ristović Nikola (ZEMUN)
Stojanović Andreja (KOLUBARA)
Vusljanin Irfan (RADNIČKI)
Zdravković Nemanja (RADNIČKI 1923)
Đorđević Nikola (SMEDEREVO 1924)
Živanović Marko (BUDUĆNOST)
3
Bihorac Faruk (KABEL)
Stojković Nikola (SMEDEREVO 1924)
Asani Elmir (OFK BAČKA)
Babić Dejan (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Grbović Nikola (METALAC)
Hot Anes (NOVI PAZAR)
Ilić Stefan (OFK BAČKA)
JOOF OUSMAN (TRAYAL)
Ješić Aleksandar (METALAC)
Kiković Danko (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Kukuličić Filip (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Maksimović Đorđe (RADNIČKI 1923)
Nešović Nikola (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Pejaković Ivan (NOVI PAZAR)
Perić NemanJa (BUDUĆNOST)
Petrović StrahinJa (RADNIČKI)
Savić Igor (METALAC)
Tolić Filip (RADNIČKI)
Tomović Uroš (SINĐELIĆ)
Veličković Đorđe (DINAMO)
Vidić Dejan (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Vladić Predrag (KABEL)
Vukajlović Nikola (ZEMUN)
Đokić Milan (ZLATIBOR)
Đorđević Draško (SINĐELIĆ)
Đurić Stefan (METALAC)
Đurović Filip (TRAYAL)
2
Artemčuk Maksim Aleksandrovič (ZLATIBOR)
Bajić Filip (DINAMO)
Bajić Miloš (SMEDEREVO 1924)
Bogdanovski Nikola (NOVI PAZAR)
Branković Nemanja (SINĐELIĆ)
Delimeđac Mirza (NOVI PAZAR)
Divac Nikola (ZLATIBOR)
Dojkić Bojan (RADNIČKI)
Dražić Kosta (KABEL)
Eraković Strahinja (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Gajić Nikola (KABEL)
Grgić Luka (ZEMUN)
Joković Ivan (SINĐELIĆ)
Jovanović Jovan (KOLUBARA)
Jovanović Aleksandar (KOLUBARA)
Kostić Milutinović Aleksa (RADNIČKI)
Krstović Nikola (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Maksimović Igor (METALAC)
Marjanović Stefan (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Marovac Ertan (NOVI PAZAR)
Milić Aleksandar (NOVI PAZAR)
PANTELIĆ ĐORĐE (KABEL)
Petrović Vladimir (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Petrović Lazar (RADNIČKI 1923)
Popović Mladen (DINAMO)
Radunović Pavle (SINĐELIĆ)
Rakić Slađan (SMEDEREVO 1924)
Ratković Luka (OFK BAČKA)
Selimović Edin (NOVI PAZAR)
Simović Janko (DINAMO)
Tripković Nikola (SMEDEREVO 1924)
Vranjanin Miloš (METALAC)
Vraštanović Boško (SINĐELIĆ)
Čelar Dušan (ZEMUN)
Čudić Miloš (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Đakovac Ifet (ZLATIBOR)
Đalović Marko (ZEMUN)
Škorić Milenko (OFK BAČKA)
1
Jovanović Nikola (DINAMO)
Petrić Milovan (KABEL)
Rubežić Slobodan (NOVI PAZAR)
Stojković Aleksandar (BUDUĆNOST)
Šiškov Marko (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Adžibaba Nenad (ZEMUN)
Aleksijević Uroš (RADNIČKI 1923)
Antonijević Filip (KOLUBARA)
Balabanović Vojislav (KABEL)
Bjeković Marko (KABEL)
Bojić Krsta (ZLATIBOR)
Bubalo Milan (BUDUĆNOST)
Bumbar Drago (SINĐELIĆ)
CRNOMUT DUŠAN (ZEMUN)
Cvetković NemanJa (KOLUBARA)
Dabić Stefan (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Dimitrić Aleksandar (OFK BAČKA)
Dolovac Enes (DINAMO)
Džugurdić Miloš (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Edoa Guy Serge (RADNIČKI)
Emerum Emeka (BUDUĆNOST)
Fićović Stefan (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Glišović Rade (ZLATIBOR)
Gojković Darko (METALAC)
Goranović Tigran (DINAMO)
Gordić Miloš (NOVI PAZAR)
Hadžibulić Semir (NOVI PAZAR)
Ilić Vukašin (DINAMO)
Ilić Vladimir (SINĐELIĆ)
Ilić Milan (ZLATIBOR)
Jelić Vukašin (DINAMO)
Jezdimirović Milan (ZLATIBOR)
John M Agon (SMEDEREVO 1924)
Jovanić Luka (KOLUBARA)
Jovković Veljko (TRAYAL)
Karišić Strahinja (SINĐELIĆ)
Kastratović Jovan (ZEMUN)
Konatar Marko (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Kovačević Stefan (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Kočić Srđan (KOLUBARA)
Lazić Marko (KOLUBARA)
Lučić Slobodan (BUDUĆNOST)
Manić Saša (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Mihailović Đorđe (KOLUBARA)
Mijailović Andrija (ZEMUN)
Mijailović Bojan (METALAC)
Miketić Matija (NOVI PAZAR)
Milenković Miodrag (RADNIČKI 1923)
MilisavlJević NemanJa (TRAYAL)
Milovanović Uroš (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Milovanović Nemanja (KOLUBARA)
Milošević Nikola (TRAYAL)
Minić Ratko (SINĐELIĆ)
Mirković Uroš (RADNIČKI)
Mlađović Bojan (METALAC)
Mrkela Matija (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Njamculović Mateja (ZEMUN)
Pantović Miloš (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Pavlović Miloš (ZEMUN)
Pecelj Ljubiša (KOLUBARA)
Petrović Stefan (KABEL)
Petrović Marjan (DINAMO)
Plojović Dženan (DINAMO)
Radivojević Mitar (RADNIČKI)
Radovanović Đorđe (BUDUĆNOST)
Rađen Nikola (RADNIČKI 1923)
Simić Marko (KOLUBARA)
Sićović Milosav (SINĐELIĆ)
Stamenić Uroš (ZLATIBOR)
Stamenković Filip (DINAMO)
Stanković Miloš (ZLATIBOR)
Stepanović Uroš (TRAYAL)
Stojanović Marko (OFK BAČKA)
Stojanović Nikola (ZLATIBOR)
Stojanović Marko (SMEDEREVO 1924)
Stojić Nemanja (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Tasić Nikola (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Todorović Tomislav (RADNIČKI 1923)
Todorović Stefan (ZLATIBOR)
Tošeski Miloš (ZEMUN)
Urošević Strahinja (SMEDEREVO 1924)
Varjačić Aleksandar (RADNIČKI 1923)
Vasiljević Aleksandar (ZEMUN)
Velemir Dobrivoje (OFK BAČKA)
Vesić Uroš (ZLATIBOR)
Vidakov Milan (KABEL)
Vučetić Marko (KOLUBARA)
Zhang Yue (SINĐELIĆ)
Zlatković Miloš (DINAMO)
Ćirović Vladimir (RADNIČKI 1923)
Čumić Luka (METALAC)
Đorđević Miloš (BUDUĆNOST)
Đorđević Vukan (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Đurić Dejan (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Šarić Marko (RADNIČKI)
Živić Dušan (NOVI PAZAR)

Organizacije
Medijski sponzor